#unsere Hunde

Wild Swiss Adventure GmbH

Wild Swiss Adventure Team

Blizzard

Siberian Husky

Name:  Blizzard
Born@:  21.06.2014
Gender:  male
Position:  Lead
Nickname:  Chef

Sky

Siberian Husky

Name:  Sky
Born@:  21.06.2014
Gender:  female
Position:  Lead
Nickname:  Spinner

X-Storm

Siberian Husky

Name:  X-Storm
Born@:  10.03.2016
Gender:  female
Position:  Team
Nickname:  Grimm

X-Ray

Siberian Husky

Name:  X-Rey
Born@:  10.03.2016
Gender:  weiblich
Position:  Team
Nickname:  Huhn

Yalka

Siberian Husky

Name:  Yalka
Born@:  02.08.2017
Gender:  female
Position:  Swing
Nickname:  Clown

Yoko

Siberian Husky

Name:  Yoko
Born@:  02.08.2017
Gender:  female
Position:  Swing
Nickname:  Bär

R-Win

Siberian Husky

Name:  R-Win
Born@:  14.03.2020
Gender:  male
Aufgabe:  Swing/Lead
Nickname:  Grosser

Flash

Siberian Husky

Name:  Flash
Born@:  25.05.2012
Gender:  female
Position:  Team
Nickname:  Flashi Bashi

Varg

Siberian Husky

Name:  Varg
Born@:  10.05.2011
Gender:  female
Aufgabe:  Wheel
Nickname:  Dummchen

Yakari

Siberian Husky

Name:  Yakari
Born@:  14.12.2021
Gender:  male
Aufgabe:  Team/Swing
Nickname: Schlingel

Icebear

Siberian Husky

Name:  Icebear
Born@:  13.05.2021
Gender:  male
Aufgabe:  Team
Nickname:  Kängeruu

Arcee

Siberian Husky

Name:  Arcee
Born@:  17.10.2018
Gender:  female
Aufgabe:  Wheel
Nickname:  Maus

 Abby

Siberian Husky

Name:  Abby
Born@:  27.05.2020
Gender:  female
Aufgabe:  Team
Nickname:  RedBull Kind

Bowie

Siberian Husky

Name:  Bowie
Born@:  05.04.2022
Gender:  male
Aufgabe:  
Nickname:  Kiss

Mae

Siberian Husky

Name:  Mae
Born@:  16.06.2022
Gender:  female
Aufgabe:  
Nickname:  Hexe

Jagger

Siberian Husky

Name:  Jagger
Born@:  02.06.2022
Gender:  female
Aufgabe:  
Nickname:  Tiger

Nova

Belgischer Schäferhund 

Name:  Nova
Born@:  16.07.2020
Gender:  female
Aufgabe:  Aufpasser
Nickname:  Schmusebacke